Skip to content
Games Worldmatch Alien Domination

Alien Domination

Rate this game:
(0)
WorldMatch 20 slots available
Report a problem with Alien Domination
Let us know what went wrong:
This game is currently not available.
Loading...
This game is not available in the UK

Slots Information

RTP 96% Max. Win N/A
Reels 5 Free Spins N/A
Paylines 10 Slot Type Video
Volatility Medium Theme
Min. Bet N/A Max. Bet N/A
Software WorldMatch Release Date 14/05/2020

If you’re looking for an exciting new slot game to play, Alien Domination may be a good choice for you. It’s a highly themed, design-driven game with several bonus features, including free spins and a scatter symbol. Learn about the design, themes and gameplay of this game before you decide to play.

With its playful space theme, you’ll encounter quirky extraterrestrials and cosmic rewards. Strap in, spinners, as we explore the universe of fun this slot has to offer in our Alien Domination slot video review!
 

 

How to Play Alien Domination Slot

The plot of Alien Domination is based on the futuristic struggle between aliens and humanity. The game features an android protagonist and an evil alien antagonist. It has a frantic action-packed atmosphere and plenty of explosions. Alien Domination is a great game for those who enjoy science fiction.

To activate the Alien UFO ride, you must first clear the obstacles in the area. Then, you will have to flick a switch to activate it. However, beware of zombies, who can glitch into the ride. There are several strategies to beat this game. Some of them include using a money hacker, a one-armed bandit, or an alien eye. You can also use firecrackers or alien probes to kill bugs. Moreover, you will need an orange maintenance car to complete the scaffolding shuffle.

Alien Domination Slot Spins and Bonuses

Alien Domination is a 5-reel slot game with a 10 pay line structure and a number of bonus features. The game also offers Free Spins and Wild symbols. The graphics are fun and exciting, and the game also has a low volatility, which means that there is a decent chance of a big win.

Our Verdict

If you’re looking for an exciting new slot game to play, Alien Domination may be a good choice for you.

Author

Player Reviews

Write Your Review
No user data is stored on SigmaPlay. This means you can submit your casino review 100% anonymously, securely and truthfully.
Do you want to share your experience with this slot?

Other Casino Games to Check Out

  Wolf Gold Slot'
Pragmatic Play
Wolf Gold
RTP:
96.01%
Volatility
Medium
  Sweet Bonanza Slot Review
Pragmatic Play
Sweet Bonanza
RTP:
96.6%
Volatility
Medium

Best Casinos for Playing Alien Domination